Contact Us

The best way to contact us is to submit a ticket, you’ll get an email response back promptly, usually within 24 hours.

Prefer to phone?

+1.888-300-3480 (Toll-free in North America)
+1.403-775-1700 (Calgary AB Canada)
+1.204-666-3042 (Winnipeg MB Canada)
+1.214-269-5268 (Texas USA)
+44.845-287-4261 (National – UK)
+883.510-00126-1002 (iNum, Skype, Google Voice and other iNum service providers)

If you’d like to send something by mail, our mailing address is:

Hire A Hit
22-2475 Dobbin Road, Suite 568
West Kelowna BC V4T 2E9
Canada

Prefer to send a fax?

+1.403-775-1708 (Calgary AB Canada)

If you would prefer to call us toll-free from outside North America, try one of the following access point numbers:

Please enter the iNum extension 00126-1002 after the automated greeting at any of the following numbers:

Country City Access Number

Argentina Buenos Aires +54 1159839500
Australia Sydney +61 280148200
Austria +43 720880500
Bahrain +973 16199200
Belgium Brussels +32 28081771
Brazil Brasilia +55 6137175617
Brazil Florianopolis +55 4837175058
Brazil Rio De Janeiro +55 2135219966
Brazil Sao Paulo +55 1137119355
Bulgaria Sofia +359 24917555
Canada Calgary (403) 775-1446
Canada Edmonton (780) 669-9257
Canada Halifax (902) 982-6937
Canada London (519) 488-9336
Canada Montreal (514) 907-7500
Canada Ottawa (613) 686-4519
Canada Quebec City (418) 8000384
Canada Regina 13069881600
Canada St. Johns, Newfoundland (709) 757-0060
Canada Toronto (416) 800-4303
Canada Toronto (647) 724-8777
Canada Vancouver (778) 786-3497
Canada Winnipeg (204) 272-8182
Chile Santiago +56 25813444
Colombia Bogota (Coming Soon)
Costa Rica San Jose (Sponsored By CallMyWay.com) +506 4000 4044
Croatia Zagreb +385 17776363
Cyprus Nicosia +357 22030500
Czech Republic Prague +420 246019777
Denmark +45 69918686
Dominican Republic Santiago 18299479610
El Salvador +503 21131899
Estonia +372 6681881
Finland Helsinki +358 942419200
France Paris +33 170619800
Georgia Tbilisi +995 32473846
Germany +49.69-257385876
Greece Athens +30 2111768444
Hong Kong Hong Kong 85258080177
Hungary Budapest +36 19980500
Ireland Dublin +353 15262600
Israel Tel Aviv +972 37219555
Italy Rome +39 0662207777
Japan Tokyo +81 345209777
Latvia Riga 37167859462
Lithuania Vilnius 37052059090
Luxembourg +352 20880108
Malta 35627780107
Mexico Guadalajara +52 3346242977
Mexico Mexico City +52 5511678222
Netherlands Amsterdam +31 208080808
New Zealand Auckland +64 99250499
Norway Oslo +47 21031306
Panama +507 8322488
Peru Lima +51 17085500
Poland Warsaw +48 223982688
Portugal Lisbon 351308803219
Puerto Rico Bayamon Norte (787) 395-7140
Romania +40 318103500
Russia Astrakhan (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 78512465466
Russia Chelyabinsk (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 73512220915
Russia Ekaterinburg (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 73432047915
Russia Izhevsk (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 73412958499
Russia Kazan (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 78432023799
Russia Krasnoyarsk (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 73912050915
Russia Megafon Moskow (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 79251913455
Russia Moscow (Sponsored By CallsTransit.com) 74999991233
Russia Moscow (Sponsored By CallsTransit.com) 74959883354
Russia Nizhny Novgorod (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 78312332545
Russia Novosibirsk (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 73832370050
Russia Perm (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 73422700915
Russia Saint-Petersburg (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 78126120008
Russia Tula (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 74872714355
Russia Ufa (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 73472242005
Singapore +65 31581212
Slovakia Bratislava +421 233002555
Slovenia Ljubljana +386 16001422
South Africa Johannesburg 27105002854
Spain Barcelona +34 931815653
Spain Madrid +34 911883777
Sweden Stockholm +46 852500111
Switzerland Zurich +41 435006262
Ukraine (Limited Access Restrictions) Kiev (Sponsored By SipOut.net) 380443927201
United Kingdom London +44 2033556363
United States Albuquerque (505) 225-8243
United States Charlotte 19802020283
United States Chicago (312) 253-4880
United States Houston (713) 474-2323
United States Kansas 19139510932
United States Los Angeles (213) 221-3799
United States New York (646) 843-6969
United States Phoenix (602) 354-9444
United States San Diego (619) 330-9640
United States San Francisco (650) 360-0999
United States Santa Barbara (805) 308-9649
United States Seattle (206) 420-5904
United States Spokane, WA (509) 931-0459
United States Tacoma, WA (253) 343-1529
Vietnam Ho Chi Minh 84873054367

The above numbers graciously supplied by iNum